Championnat 1994 - 27 classés
5 Epreuves
|
Date
|
Partants
|
Classés
|
Vainqueur
|
Temps
|
Meilleure montée
|
Alle S/Semois
|
8 / 5 / 94
|
40 |
36 |
Christian Hauser |
03.26.28 |
? |
'M' de Bomerée
|
19 / 6 / 94
|
50 |
45 |
Alfred Buchem |
01.59.06 |
? |
Marchin
|
17 / 7 / 94
|
66 |
62 |
Christian Hauser
|
02.05.53 |
? |
Grand-Pont
|
21 / 8 / 94
|
41
|
38 |
Christian Hauser |
01.47.28 |
?
|
La Reine - Houyet
|
11 / 9 / 94
|
34 |
32 |
Christian Hauser
|
02.14.70 |
? |
Classement Général
|
|
Total |
|
Alle |
Bom. |
Mar. |
G.P. |
Hou. |
|
Et.1 |
Et.2 |
Et.3 |
1. |
HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) |
235 |
|
40 |
35 |
40 |
40 |
40 |
|
40 |
[35] |
[35] |
2. |
BUCHEM ALFRED (B) |
190 |
|
35 |
40 |
|
35 |
30 |
|
25 |
25 |
[20] |
3. |
LINDEN LEON (L) |
188 |
|
36 |
32 |
29 |
34 |
34 |
|
23 |
[18] |
[15] |
4. |
WEYTEN LUC (B) |
176 |
|
34 |
25 |
26 |
36 |
29 |
|
26 |
[10] |
[10] |
5. |
CAIN PATRICK (B) |
140 |
|
29 |
27 |
34 |
26 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
CHARTIER JOSE RENATO (L) |
138 |
|
25 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
26 |
|
22 |
[20] |
[18] |
7. |
ARING HARALD (D) |
125 |
|
21 |
[14] |
15 |
28 |
|
|
23 |
20 |
18 |
8. |
DERIVIERE IVAN (B) |
106 |
|
16 |
18 |
10 |
22 |
27 |
|
13 |
|
|
9. |
GRECO MICHAEL (B) |
103 |
|
21 |
20 |
20 |
22 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
FAMEREE ROLAND (B) |
102 |
|
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
|
12 |
[11] |
[11] |
11. |
GOEZ RENE (B) |
95 |
|
X |
20 |
18 |
20 |
20 |
|
17 |
|
|
12. |
BODSON YANNICK (B) |
83 |
|
30 |
12 |
20 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
LEGRAND ROBERT (B) |
79 |
|
15 |
15 |
12 |
15 |
|
|
14 |
8 |
[8] |
14. |
LA VERGE JAN (L) |
61 |
|
12 |
12 |
6 |
12 |
15 |
|
4 |
[2] |
[1] |
15. |
FRESCO JEAN MARIE (B) |
57 |
|
12 |
10 |
9 |
12 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
VERRUE JEAN PIERRE (B) |
55 |
|
0 |
12 |
12 |
9 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
GOIS SERGE (B) |
51 |
|
|
X |
17 |
17 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
RICHARDY ANDRE (L) |
50 |
|
10 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
X |
|
10 |
8 |
[4] |
19. |
LANSER RAYMOND (L) |
49 |
|
4 |
9 |
[3] |
14 |
8 |
|
8 |
6 |
0 |
20. |
LAFFUT ALAIN (B) |
48 |
|
14 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
|
6 |
[5] |
[4] |
21. |
BERNARD GERARD (B) |
30 |
|
4 |
|
0 |
14 |
5 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
22. |
ARING PATRICK (D) |
28 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
[4] |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
23. |
SULLIVAN PETER (GB) |
27 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
5 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) |
21 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
BERTRAND JEAN CLAUDE (F) |
13 |
|
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) |
10 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
GRONDHAL JORG (D) |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Championnat 1994 -
Classement par Groupes
Groupe
Promo |
Total |
|
Alle |
Bom. |
Mar. |
G.P. |
Hou. |
|
Et.1 |
Et.2 |
Et.3 |
1. |
GRECO MICHAEL (B) |
75 |
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
GOIS SERGE (B) |
39 |
|
|
X |
13 |
13 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Groupe
N |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
GOEZ RENE (B) |
71 |
|
X |
15 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
|
13 |
|
|
Groupe
A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
CHARTIER JOSE RENATO
(L) |
90 |
|
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
|
15 |
[15] |
[13] |
2. |
FAMEREE ROLAND (B) |
72 |
|
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
13 |
|
7 |
[7] |
[7] |
3. |
LEGRAND ROBERT (B) |
56 |
|
11 |
11 |
9 |
11 |
|
|
9 |
5 |
[5] |
4. |
LA VERGE JAN (L) |
45 |
|
9 |
9 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
|
2 |
[1] |
[1] |
5. |
FRESCO JEAN MARIE (B) |
32 |
|
7 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
Groupes
B & S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
ARING HARALD (D) |
80 |
|
11 |
11 |
[9] |
15 |
|
|
15 |
15 |
13 |
2. |
DERIVIERE IVAN (B) |
66 |
|
9 |
13 |
7 |
13 |
15 |
|
9 |
|
|
3. |
BODSON YANNICK (B) |
46 |
|
15 |
7 |
11 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
LANSER RAYMOND (L) |
27 |
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
|
5 |
3 |
0 |
5. |
RICHARDY ANDRE (L) |
23 |
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
X |
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
6. |
BERNARD GERARD (B) |
16 |
|
3 |
|
0 |
11 |
2 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
LAFFUT ALAIN (B) |
16 |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
BERTRAND JEAN CLAUDE (F) |
2 |
|
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
ARING PATRICK (D) |
1 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
GRONDHAL JORG (D) |
0 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
Groupe
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
WEYTEN LUC (B) |
82 |
|
15 |
13 |
11 |
15 |
15 |
|
13 |
[5] |
[5] |
Groupe
D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
LINDEN LEON (L) |
84 |
|
15 |
15 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
|
11 |
[11] |
[11] |
2. |
CAIN PATRICK (B) |
65 |
|
13 |
13 |
15 |
13 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
Groupe
E |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) |
88 |
|
15 |
13 |
15 |
15 |
15 |
|
15 |
[13] |
[13] |
2. |
BUCHEM ALFRED (B) |
70 |
|
13 |
15 |
|
13 |
11 |
|
9 |
9 |
[7] |
3. |
VERRUE JEAN PIERRE (B) |
26 |
|
|
4 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
SULLIVAN PETER (GB) |
10 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Championnat 1994 -
Classement par Classes
Classe Promo - 2 |
Total |
|
Alle |
Bom. |
Mar. |
G.P. |
Hou. |
|
Et.1 |
Et.2 |
Et.3 |
1. |
GRECO MICHAEL (B) |
25 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
GOIS SERGE (B) |
12 |
|
|
X |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
N - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
GOEZ RENE (B) |
24 |
|
X |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
Classe
A - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
FAMEREE ROLAND (B) |
30 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
[4] |
[4] |
2. |
LEGRAND ROBERT (B) |
23 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
[3] |
3. |
LA VERGE JAN (L) |
16 |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
2 |
[1] |
0 |
Classe
A - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
FRESCO JEAN MARIE (B) |
25 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
A - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
CHARTIER JOSE RENATO
(L) |
30 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
[5] |
[5] |
Classe
BS - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
LAFFUT ALAIN (B) |
30 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
[5] |
[4] |
2. |
ARING PATRICK (D) |
27 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
[4] |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
Classe
BS - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
RICHARDY ANDRE (L) |
28 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
X |
|
5 |
5 |
[4] |
2. |
BERTRAND JEAN CLAUDE (F) |
11 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classe
BS - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
ARING HARALD (D) |
27 |
|
4 |
3 |
[3] |
5 |
|
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
2. |
DERIVIERE IVAN (B) |
22 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
3. |
BERNARD GERARD (B) |
14 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
4. |
GRONDHAL JORG (D) |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
BS - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
LAVALLE NICOLAS (B) |
21 |
|
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
BS - 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
LANSER RAYMOND (L) |
22 |
|
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
3 |
[3] |
0 |
2. |
BODSON YANNICK (B) |
20 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
DIERGARTEN OLIVIER (B) |
10 |
|
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
C - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
WEYTEN LUC (B) |
30 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
[5] |
[5] |
Classe
D - 1 (F.3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
LINDEN LEON (L) |
27 |
|
5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
|
3 |
[3] |
[3] |
2. |
CAIN PATRICK (B) |
20 |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
E - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SULLIVAN PETER (GB) |
17 |
|
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
E - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
VERRUE JEAN PIERRE (B) |
18 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Classe
E - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
HAUSER CHRISTIAN (L) |
29 |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
|
5 |
[4] |
[4] |
2. |
BUCHEM ALFRED (B) |
20 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
[1] |
|